0
home

SBINT EPON Optical Network Unit - ONU With WiFI

home
SBINT EPON Optical Network Unit - ONU With WiFI
SBINT EPON Optical Network Unit - ONU With WiFI
Price And Quantity
  • Piece/Pieces
  • 1
  • , Piece/Pieces
  • 1450 INR
    Product Specifications
    • Optical Network Unit
    • Commercial & Industrial
    • PVC
    Product Description

    SBINT EPON Optical Network Unit - ONU With WiFI that we are offering is designed for indoor residential installation. The device is a part of an optical network and is used to aid digital data transmission. The unit helps provide the users with broadband services including VOIP, HDTV, and video conferences. Due to its high operational reliability and efficient performance, it is widely acclaimed among our clients. SBINT EPON Optical Network Unit - ONU With WiFI does not degrade in quality or become inferior for years.

    Product Details :

    Humidity

    10-95%

    Operational Temperature

    0 to 45 C

    Brand

    Skybirds

    Trade Information
    • 1 Week
    • All India
      Related Products
      FC/PC-FC/PC ADAPTER





      Send Inquiry
      PATCH CODE (FC/PC-FC/PC)





      Send Inquiry
      PIGTAIL (SC/APC)





      Send Inquiry
      SBI-72C HAND HELD FIBER FUSION SPLICER





      Send Inquiry
      10 DBM IML OPTICAL TRANSMITTER




      Send Inquiry
      SBI-605E OPTICAL RECEIVER NODE




      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      B No. WZ - 42-B, Second Floor, Meenakshi Garden, Tilak Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India
      Phone :+918045478968