0

FUJIKURA 28S

FUJIKURA 28S
FUJIKURA 28S
  • 1
  • 118000 INR
    • 120 x 189 x 71 ()
    • 1.14 ()

      28s FTTX FTTH , / Networks.28s V ; SMF, MMF, DSF, NZDSF.

      125 m 3mm .

      28s ; 200 , 5-16mm .

      • World s & V
      • V
      • 6Sec .
      • 200 cycles/
      • 131W x 201Dx 79H .
      • 1.3
      • ,
      • 5 LCD .
      • .
      • PC USB .
      • 3
      • 3
      8 PON GPON OLT





      TP  TL-WR850N 300 Mbps




      FC403





      1310nm





      SBI-400




      CT-212D




      B . WZ - 42-B 2, Meenakshi , Tilak Nagar, , , 110018,
      : +918045478968